nyatr3

Utställningar 2020 

 

JAN  Plats Land Arrangör Domare
5 GÖTEBORG  SE  SKK  NAT  Mikael Nilsson, SE 
6 GÖTEBORG  SE  SKK  INT  Tiina Taulos, FI 
11 KAJAANI  FI  FKK  INT  Marjo Nygård, FI 
25 TURKU  FI  FKK  INT  Yvonne Ladd-Cannon, IE 
           
FEB           
9 FREDERICIA DK  DKK  INT  Birgit Seloy, DK 
14 BÖ  NO  NKK  NORDIC  Mats Lindborg, SE 
15 BÖ  NO  NKK  INT  Kirsi Sainio, FI 
29 SÖDERTÄLJE  SE  SvTeK  NAT  Liselott Johansson, SE 
           
MAR          
14 BIRKERÖD  DK  DTK  NAT  Vigdis Nymark, NO 
15 BIRKERÖD DK  DTK  NAT  Luis Catalan, PT 
15 KRISTIANSAND  NO  NKK  NORDIC  Lillian Lleton, DK 
29 MALMÖ (Inställd) SE  SKK  INT  Christophe Coppel, FR 
29 LAHTI (Inställd) FI  FKK  INT   
           
APR          
4 BILLUND (Inställd) DK  DTK  NAT  Astrid Lundave, EE 
5 BILLUND (Inställd) DK  DTK  NAT  Marie Gadolin, SE 
19 BERGEN (Inställd) NO  NKK  INT  Helge Kvivesen, NO 
19 VAASA (Inställd) FI  FKK  INT   
26 VÄSTERÅS (Inställd) SE  SKK  NAT  Birgit Seloy, DK 
           
MAJ           
2 VÅRGÅRDA (Inställd) SE  SvTeK  NAT  Tom Johnston, GB 
2 TAMPERE (Inställd) FI  FKK  NORDIC  Jan-Erik Ek, SE 
3 LIDKÖPING (Inställd) SE  SKK  NORDIC   
3 TAMPERE (Inställd) FI  FKK  INT  Hilkka Salohalla, FI 
8 ROSKILDE  DK  DKK  NORDIC  Kari Järvinen, FI 
9 ROSKILDE  DK  DKK  INT  Ingrid Borchorst, DK 
9 ÅLESUND (Inställd) NO  NKK  NORDIC  Mette Sörum, DK 
9 OULU (Inställd) FI  FKK  NORDIC   
10 ROSKILDE  DK  DKK  INT  Tinna Grubbe, DK 
10 ÅLESUND (Inställd) NO  NKK  INT  James Byrnes, IE 
16 HELSINKI (Inställd) FI  FKK  INT   
23 HÄSSLEHOLM(Inställd) SE  SKK  NORDIC   
23 KONTIOLAHTI(Inställd) FI  FKK  INT  Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari, FI 
23 HYVINKÄÄ (Inställd) FI  FKK  NORDIC   
24 HÖRBY (Inställd) SE  SvTeK  NAT  Aniko Görbics, HU 
24 KONTIOLAHTI(Inställd) FI  FKK  NORDIC  Hilkka Salohalla, FI 
30 PITEÅ (Inställd) SE  SKK  NAT   
31 GIMO (Inställd) SE  SKK  INT  Heather Cox, IE 
31 HAMINA (Inställd) FI  FKK  INT  Ekaterina Senashenko, RU 
           
JUN          
6 LEKSAND  SE  SKK  NORDIC   
7 NORRKÖPING  SE  SKK  NAT   
7 SANDEFJORD  NO  NKK  INT  Karl-Erik Johansson, SE 
13 VÄNERSBORG  SE  SKK  NORDIC  AnnCristin Molin, SE 
13 VÄNNÄS  SE  SvTeK  NAT  James Byrnes, IE 
14 VÄNNÄS (Inställd) SE  SKK  NAT   
14 TROMSÖ  NO  NKK  NORDIC   
19 VEJEN  DK  DKK  NORDIC  Kevin Brown, DK 
20 VEJEN  DK  DKK  INT  Stefan Sinko, SI 
21 VEJEN  DK  DKK  INT  Kurt Nilsson, SE 
27 BORÅS  SE  SKK  NAT  Carl-Gunnar Stafberg, SE 
27 ÖVERKALIX  SE  SKK  INT   
27 ROVANIEMI  FI  FKK  INT   
28 ALFTA  SE  SKK  NORDIC  Arne Foss, NO 
28 ÖVERKALIX  SE  SKK  NAT   
28 TRONDHEIM  NO  NKK  INT   
           
JUL          
5 OULU  FI  FKK  INT   
10 TVÅÅKER  SE  SKK  INT   
10 SVENDBORG  DK  DTK  NAT  Stan Honnery, AU 
11 TVÅÅKER  SE  SKK  NAT   
11 SVENDBORG  DK  DTK  NAT  Geoff Corish, GB 
12 SVENDBORG  DK  DTK  NAT  Keith Lovell, AU 
12
TYRINGE SE WA OF Sherril Goodwin, GB
12 KALAJOKI  FI  FKK  INT   
18 ESKILSTUNA  SE  SvTeK  NAT  Helena Peterzén, SE 
18 PITEÅ  SE  SKK  INT   
19 VÄSTERÅS  SE  SKK  NORDIC   
25 TORSBY  SE  SvTeK  NAT   
26 RANSÄTER  SE  SKK  NORDIC  Jan-Erik Ek, SE 
25el26  KEMI  FI  FKK  NORDIC   
           
AUG           
1 ÅSARNA  SE  SvTeK  NAT  Charlotta Melin, SE 
1 FAUSKE  NO  NKK  INT  B Blidh Von Schedvin, SE 
2 SVENSTAVIK  SE  SKK  NORDIC   
1el2  PORI  FI  FKK  INT   
8 ASKERSUND  SE  SKK  NAT   
8 KUOPIO  FI  FKK  NORDIC   
9 RONNEBY  SE  SKK  NORDIC   
9 KUOPIO  FI  FKK  INT   
14 RÖNNE 1  DK  DTK  NAT  Rony Doedijns, NL 
14 RÖNNE 2  DK  DTK  NAT  Wim Wellens, NL 
15 ESKILSTUNA  SE  SKK  NORDIC   
15 BORNHOLM  DK  DKK  INT  Vesa Lehtonen, FI 
16 NORRKÖPING  SE  SKK  NORDIC   
16 BORNHOLM  DK  DKK  INT  Mats Lindborg, SE 
16 LILLEHAMMER  NO  NKK  NORDIC   
22 MÄRSTA  SE  SKK  INT   
23 LJUNGSKILE  SE  SKK  NAT   
29 VISBY  SE  SKK  NAT   
29 ROGALAND  NO  NKK  INT   
30 HELSINKI  FI  FKK  NORDIC   
30 VISBY  SE  SKK  NORDIC   
30 RIIHIMÄKI  FI  FKK  INT   
           
SEP           
5 SKELLEFTEÅ  SE  SvTeK  NAT  Rada Dakic, RS 
5 SANDVIKEN  SE  SKK  NORDIC   
6 ÖLAND  SE  SKK  NAT   
12 GIMO  SE  SKK  NAT  Cindy Pettersson, SE 
12 BJUV  SE  SvTeK  NAT  Ken Crockett, IE 
13 ESLÖV  SE  SKK  NAT   
19 BALLERUP KBHV-20  DK  DKK  INT  Eva Nielsen, SE 
20 HÅRLEV DTKV-20  DK  DTK  NAT  Richard Allen, GB 
26 ECKERÖ  FI  FKK  INT   
           
OKT           
3 VÅRGÅRDA  SE  SvTeK  NAT  Mette Sörum, DK 
3 HOBRO  DK  DTK  NAT  Jens Ruck, AT 
3 HARSTAD  NO  NKK  INT   
4 HOBRO  DK  DTK  NAT  Anthony Kelly, IE 
11 SUNDSVALL  SE  SKK  NORDIC   
24 SEINÄJOKI  FI  FKK  INT   
31 VÄXJÖ  SE  SKK  INT   
           
NOV           
7 SÖDERTÄLJE  SE  SvTeK  NAT  Jan-Erik Ek, SE 
7 BILLUND  DK  DTK  NAT  Jurate Butkiene, LT 
7 JYVÄSKYLÄ  FI  FKK  NORDIC   
8 BILLUND  DK  DTK  NAT  Jeffrey Horswell, GB 
8 JYVÄSKYLÄ  FI  FKK  INT   
14 LILLESTRÖM NOV-20  NO  NKK  INT   
20 HERNING  DK  DKK  INT  Liselotte Johansson, SE 
21 MÄRSTA  SE  SvTeK  NAT   
21 HERNING NORDV-20  DK  DKK  NORDIC  Kerstin Buss, DE 
22 MÄRSTA  SE  SvTeK  NAT   
22 HERNING DKV-20  DK  DKK  INT  Leif-Herman Wilberg, NO 
           
DEC           
5 HELSINKI  FI  FKK  NORDIC   
6 HELSINKI  FI  FKK  INT   
12 STOCKHOLM SEV-20  SE  SKK  NORDIC   

 

Källa: Susanne Robertsson på Terrierklubben